Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT W P BREMER /155/ 220237055 38.2751944 -93.613388 05/10/2022 6:15PM HENRY ROUTE U SOUTH OF SE 803 RD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 KAWASAKI ZX636K MODERATE TOWED FROM SCENE BY GARY'S TOWING WILLIAMS, ZACHERY R MALE 22 YES DEEPWATER, MO FOREMOST INSURANCE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 WILLIAMS, ZACHERY R MALE 22 MINOR YES DEEPWATER, MO DRIVER REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT ON SCENE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID A SOUTHBOUND VEHICLE TRAVELING IN THE NORTHBOUND LANE. DRIVER 1 JUMPED OFF THE VEHICLE AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.