Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. B.J. BLANKENBEKER (895) 220309715 0 0 06/13/2022 10:05PM MILLER 140 HIDDEN BLUFF CIRCLE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 HONDA SHADOW MINOR RELEASED TO VALID DRIVER BROWNING, KEITH C MALE 70 NO BRUMLEY, MO NONE EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 BROWNING, KEITH C MALE 70 SERIOUS NO BRUMLEY, MO DRIVER FLOWN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MU AIR CARE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SKID ON GRAVEL, AND THE MOTORCYCLE OVERTURNED ON THE OPERATOR.