Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. C A KIMES (556) 220314496 36.9569166 -91.717527 06/16/2022 10:55AM HOWELL HWY WW 1.5 MILES SOUTH OF MTN VIEW G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL TOWED BY GENTLEMAN JIM'S JUVENILE, FEMALE 17 YES MTN, VIEW, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE, FEMALE 17 MINOR YES MTN, VIEW, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY ST FRANCIS MTN VIEW, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED