Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H J GROVES /250/ 220394526 38.3089444 -93.783694 07/24/2022 7:30PM HENRY ROUTE T WEST OF SW 101 RD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNK YEAR CHEVROLET MALIBU TOTAL GARY'S TOWING CAIN, JACKSON D MALE 19 YES OAK GROVE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 CAIN, JACKSON D MALE 19 SERIOUS YES OAK GROVE, MO DRIVER GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.