Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C C MCCOY 1338 220396273 37.2213888 -90.97225 07/25/2022 11:06PM REYNOLDS SOUTH RD INSIDE ELLINGTON G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 POLARIS RANGER MINOR REMOVED BY OWNER CHILTON, JERIKA B FEMALE 20 NO VAN BUREN, MO UNK SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 CHILTON, JERIKA B FEMALE 20 MODERATE NO VAN BUREN, MO DRIVER BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN.