Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. S. FLORAY /746/ 220570325 39.1589722 -94.559833 10/27/2022 10:40PM CLAY I-35 SOUTH OF PARVIN A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 ACURA TL TOTAL TOWED BY INTEGRITY TRAN, DAVI MALE 18 YES KANSAS CITY MO FIRST CHICAGO SOUTH
2 2015 TOYOTA CAMRY MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE MOHAMED, FATMA N FEMALE 23 YES KANSAS CITY MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 MOHAMED, FATMA N FEMALE 23 MINOR YES KANSAS CITY MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE VEHICLE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.