Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I. S. LEMASTERS (168) 220655995 0 0 12/14/2022 11:05PM MONTGOMERY MISSOURI 19 1.5 MILES NORTH OF ROUTE J F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 GMC SIERRA TOTAL TOWED BY SCHREIBER'S TOWING CREACY, CHRISTOPHER S MALE 23 NO RHINELAND, MO SAFECO SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 CREACY, CHRISTOPHER S MALE 23 MINOR NO RHINELAND, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP, VEHICLE RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.