Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A C PHILIPPS (420) 220675330 37.7440277 -92.33925 12/27/2022 2:10AM PULASKI HWY AB AND STONE RD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN TOTAL TO/BY ONSITE TOWING BORDEN, MARY A FEMALE 45 NO LAQUEY, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 BORDEN, MARY A FEMALE 45 SERIOUS NO LAQUEY, MO DRIVER BY PCAD TO MERCY LEBANON
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.