Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR HIRNER #1345 230032206 39.6875992 -91.440972 01/19/2023 1:25PM MARION COUNTY ROAD 422 1 MILE WEST OF HANNIBAL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD ESCAPE TOTAL TOWED BY ROBERT'S GARAGE WEBER, DESTINY L FEMALE 19 YES HANNIBAL, MISSOURI STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 WEBER, DESTINY L FEMALE 19 MINOR YES HANNIBAL, MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE RAODWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.