Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR N. W. DOWNS (208) 230164654 0 0 03/31/2023 2:45PM ST. CHARLES EASTBOUND HIGHWAY N EAST OF DUELLO ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 ACURA TLX EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO CRASH CITY STEVENSON, MIA D FEMALE 18 NO LAKE ST LOUIS, MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 STEVENSON, MIA D FEMALE 18 MINOR NO LAKE ST LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROAD WAY, WENT AIRBORNE, AND STRUCK TWO POLES AND A FENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR D. O. JOHNSON (510)