Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR G. C. LEACH (1240) 220663651 0 0 12/19/2022 9:00AM PIKE US-54 EAST OF PIKE 291 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 FORD E350 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO BUD JONES TOWING WEBER, BRIDGET R FEMALE 42 NO BOWLING GREEN, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 WEBER, BRIDGET R FEMALE 42 MODERATE NO BOWLING GREEN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR 146 TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.