Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. D. M. BRIDGES /248/ 220667622 37.95 -93.5375 12/21/2022 2:30PM ST. CLAIR RTE T, EAST OF CR SE 1325, ONE MILE EAST OF GERSTER D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 BUICK PARK AVENUE MINOR TOWED BY C&H IN COLLINS MORGAN, ADAM P MALE 20 YES CAMDENTON, MO DAIRYLAND AUTO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 TAYLOR, VALORIE D FEMALE 20 MINOR UNKNOWN LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL IN CLINTON
1 EVANS, AKALAYA A FEMALE 21 MINOR YES CAMDENTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE TO CMH IN BOLIVAR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STUCK A FENCE