Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL K.L. KNIGHT #658 230164683 36.61569 -93.84605 03/31/2023 3:00PM BARRY M112 FIVE MILES SOUTH OF CASSVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 TOYOTA TACOMA TOTAL BRICE'S OF CASSVILLE SELBY, JEREMIAH L MALE 40 NO AURORA, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 SELBY, JEREMIAH L MALE 40 MODERATE NO AURORA, MO DRIVER BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL OF ROGERS, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND STRUCK A TREE.